ICICI Loan Customer Care Number: ICICI Loan Contact Number & Helpline Complaint No.

ICICI Loan Customer Care Number: ICICI Loan Contact Number & Helpline Complaint No.

ICICI Bank is an Indian multinational bank headquartered in Mumbai Maharashtra with a registered office in Vadodara. In 2017, it was declared as a third largest bank in India in terms of assets and fourth in term of market capitalization. It has subsidiaries which specialize in the areas of investment banking, life insurance, venture capital and asset management.

Want to inquire about the ICICI Loan details? Then you can contact the ICICI customer care to resolve your queries. If you are someone who is struggling to find the ICICI Customer care number, then we have made your search simpler. Check out the customer care details below-

Save: Apply For ICICI Credit Cards | ICICI Bank Sapphiro Credit Card


ICICI 24*7 Toll Free Number

This is the ICICI Toll Free number (24*7) – 1800-200-3344

Use this Toll Free ICICI Contact number to address any and all queries

Other Customer Care Number
ICICI Credit Card Contact Number | ICICI Contact Number


ICICI Loan Customer Care Numbers & Complaint Helpline No.

City ICICI Loan Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad 07933667777 / 07944455000
Assam 9864667777
Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
Bengaluru 08033667777 / 08044455000
Bhopal 7553366777
Bhubaneshwar 6743366777
Bihar 8102667777
Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
Chhattisgarh 9098667777
Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
Dehradun 1353366777
Delhi 01133667777 / 01144455000
Ernakulam 4843366777
Goa 9021667777
Gujarat 8000667777
Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
Haryana 9017667777
Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
Jaipur 3366777
Jammu & Kashmir 9018667777
Jharkhand 8102667777
Karnataka 8088667777
Kerala 9020667777
Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
Maharashtra 9021667777
Mumbai 02233667777 / 02244455000
Orissa 9692667777
Panaji 8323366777
Patna 6123366777
Punjab 7307667777
Raipur 7713366777
Rajasthan 7877667777
Ranchi 6513344339
Shimla 1773366777
Tamil Nadu 7305667777
Telangana 7306667777
Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
Uttarakhand 8081667777
West Bengal 8101667777

If your query is not resolved on the numbers given above, then you can contact the numbers mentioned underneath-

Head – Personal Loans ICICI Contact Number

Tel No. – 022-39337932 (Open from Monday to Friday from 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM)

Email – headcreditcards@icicibank.com

Also Check: ICICI Credit Card Tracking


Zonal Office Heads – ICICI Loan Contact Number

North Zone

Tel No: 011-33551230 (Open from Monday to Friday from 10 AM to 5 PM)

E-mail: headnorthzone@icicibank.com

South Zone

Tel No.: 080-33551230 (Open from Monday to Friday from 10 AM to 5 PM)

E-mail address – headsouthzone@icicibank.com

East Zone & Andhra Pradesh

Tel No.: 040-33551230 (Open from Monday to Friday from 10 AM to 5 PM)

E-mail address – headeastzone@icicibank.com.

Head West Zone

Tel No.: 022-33551230 (Open from Monday to Friday from 10 AM to 5 PM)

E-mail address: headwestzone@icicibank.com


Other Bank’s Customer Care Numbers

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

ten + 4 =