Every day, we use different words to express ourselves but sometimes we feel that is not enough. We say something and we mean something else. What if words had honest meaning altogether? Life would have been easy and funny. Here are 10 everyday words with honest dictionary meaning.

#1

tomorrow

#2

synonym

#3

bae

#4

family vacation

#5

calories

#6

irony
#7
reunion

#8

poor

#9

latte

#10

brain

 

📢 Hungry for more deals? Visit CashKaro stores for best cashback deals & online products to save up to ₹15,000 per month. Download the app - Android & iOS to get free ₹25 bonus Cashback!
There is no such thing as czechoslovakianphotosynthicmississippi

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

three + 5 =