ICICI Customer Care Number: ICICI Bank Contact Number & Helpline Complaint No.

0
3670
ICICI Bank Customer Care Number

ICICI Customer Care Number: 1800-103-8181

ICICI Bank was founded in 1994 and is headquartered in Mumbai. It is a banking and financial services multinational company. In terms of assets, ICICI is the third largest bank in India as of 2017. Along with India, it also operates in 17 other countries.

Save: Apply ICICI Credit Cards | ICICI Bank Sapphiro Credit Card


ICICI Bank Toll Free Number

Details ICICI Customer Care Number
ICCI Customer Care Number 1800 200 3344 (ICICI Toll Free Number)

 

Other Customer Care Numbers
ICICI Credit Card Customer Care Number | ICICI Loan Customer Care Number 


ICICI Customer Care Number & ICIC Bank Helpline Complaint No. in India

Region State/City ICICI Customer Care Number
North India Jammu and Kashmir 9018667777
North India Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
North India Uttarakhand 8081667777
North India Bihar 8102667777
North India Haryana 9017667777
North India Punjab 7307667777
North India Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
North India Rajasthan 7877667777
North India Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
North India Dehradun 1353366777
North India Delhi 01133667777 / 01144455000
North India Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
North India Jaipur 01413366777 / 01414445500
North India Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
North India Patna 6123366777
North India Simla 1773366777
South India Karnataka 8088667777
South India Goa 9021667777
South India Kerala 9020667777
South India Tamil Nadu 7305667777
South India Telangana 7306667777
South India Bangalore 08033667777 / 08044455000
South India Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
South India Ernakulam 4843366777
South India Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
South India Panaji 8323366777
East India Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
East India Assam 9864667777
East India Odisha 9692667777
East India West Bengal 8101667777
East India Jharkhand 8102667777
East India Bhubaneswar 6743366777
East India Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
East India Ranchi 6513344339
West India Gujarat 8000667777
West India Ahmedabad 07933667777 / 07944455000
Central India Chhattisgarh 9098667777
Central India Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
Central India Maharashtra 9021667777
Central India Bhopal 7553366777
Central India Mumbai 02233667777 / 02244455000
Central India Raipur 7713366777

 


ICICI Contact Numbers (NRI Phone Banking)

Country Customer Care Number
USA 1866 ICICI 4U
UK 0 8081 314 151
Singapore 800 101 2553
Canada 1866 ICICI 4U
Australia 0011-800-0424-2448

 

Check out: ICICI Offers | ICICI Credit Card Status


Other Bank’s Customer Care Numbers

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

nine − seven =